Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nsn6220 720471994 Led Bilge Light,Nsn6220 720471412 Led Emergency Light,Nsn6220 720471396 Led Pende
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3870047
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 01, 2023 20:23
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 MCGEOCH MARINE ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : McGeoch Marine Electricals Pvt Ltd Model : MMECOM97 Title : LED Bilge Light 21-09-2023 17:58:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
2 RAY ENTERPRISES Make : RAY ENTERPRISES-RAYEN Model : RE-BIL-805 Title : LED BILGE LIGHT-NSN6220-720471994 20-09-2023 14:10:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 SIPANI ENERGY LIMITED Make : ECOVA Model : SEL-MA-BL-001 Title : LED BILGE LIGHT 15-09-2023 18:46:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 ZEAL TECH Make : ZEAL TECH Model : LED BILGE LIGHT Title : NSN6220-720471994 LED BILGE LIGHT 27-09-2023 13:33:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated