Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Hydraulic Pump 181 B050000101, 02 Nos. Charging Pump Eea0010924 For Lhd And 02 Nos. Hydraulic Pump 611 B050000077 Udm For Eimco Elecon Make At Rws Bijuri Hasdeo Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Hydraulic Pump 181 B050000101, 02 Nos. Charging Pump Eea0010924 For Lhd And 02 Nos. Hydraulic Pump 611 B050000077 Udm For Eimco Elecon Make At Rws Bijuri Hasdeo Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_337073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGM/HSD/SO(EnM)/E-Tender/21, dt.07.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hasdeo Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349425 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a)repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump part no. 611b050000077 of eimco elecon make udm machines of churcha mine (ro). (b)repairing of 02 nos of hydraulic pump simplex make and 02 nos of charging pump 03 nos of hydraulic pump of jhilimili mine
(a)repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump part no. 611b050000077 of eimco elecon make udm machines of churcha mine (ro).
 (b)repairing of 02 nos of hydraulic pump simplex make and 02 nos of charging pump 03 nos of hydraulic pump of jhilimili mine
Read more(a)repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump of eimco elecon make udm of churcha mine (ro) (b)repairing of 02 nos of hydraulic pump simplex make, 02 nos of charging pump eimco elecon make and 03 nos of hydraulic pump eimco elecon make of jhilimili mine
(a)repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump of eimco elecon make udm of churcha mine (ro) (b)repairing of 02 nos of hydraulic pump simplex make, 02 nos of charging pump eimco elecon make and 03 nos of hydraulic pump eimco elecon make of jhilimili mine
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump part no. 611b050000077 and 01 no. rotary actuator part no. 611b0500000108 of udm 612/611 of eimco elecon make at bhadra 7-8 mine.
Repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump part no. 611b050000077 and 01 no. rotary actuator part no. 611b0500000108 of udm 612/611 of eimco elecon make at bhadra 7-8 mine.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. hydraulic pump part no. 912b050000117 and 02 nos. charging pump part no. eea0011649 of lhd-811 and lhd-912 of eimco elecon make at r-6 mine, ncph coliiery, ncph sa.
Repairing of 02 nos. hydraulic pump part no. 912b050000117
 and 02 nos. charging pump part no. eea0011649 of lhd-811
 and lhd-912 of eimco elecon make at r-6 mine, ncph
 coliiery, ncph sa.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. hydraulic pump 02 nos. hydraulic bucket motor and 02 nos. of service valve of lhd 811 1020 and 811 1021 eimco-elecon make of rajendra ug mine of sohagpur area
Repairing of 02 nos. hydraulic pump 02 nos. hydraulic bucket motor and 02 nos. of service valve of lhd 811 1020 and 811 1021 eimco-elecon make of rajendra ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos. hydraulic pump p. no.-611b050000077 of udm eimco elecon make machine no. 612-86, 611-12 and 611-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery , ncph sub area.
Repairing of 03 nos. hydraulic pump p. no.-
 611b050000077 of udm eimco elecon make
 machine no. 612-86, 611-12 and 611-21 of r-6
 mine, ncph colliery , ncph sub area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 02 nos. traction motor eimco elecon make udm 612 at baherabandh ug mine of bijuri sub area.
Repairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 02 nos. traction motor eimco elecon make udm 612 at baherabandh ug mine of bijuri sub area.
Read moreMarching/shifting of 01 no. lhd and 02 nos. udm from seam -d to seam -c development district (for every 400m marching) at bijuri colliery.
Marching/shifting of 01 no. lhd and 02 nos. udm from seam -d to seam -c development district (for every 400m marching) at bijuri colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Repairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Read moreof your Industry type