Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Open Space And Drainage System Near H.No 21/41, 21 Block In Old Rajinder Nagar At Ward No 141/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Open Space And Drainage System Near H.No 21/41 , 21 Block In Old Rajinder Nagar At Ward No 141/Kbz/ Ac 39.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_188676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/1720/2024_5_7_7/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, RAJINDER NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206489 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141, kbz.
Imp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141 ,kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp/ dev of drainage system from h.no- h-301 to h-303 new rajinder nagar in rajinder nagar ward 141/kbz.
Imp/ dev of drainage system from h.no- h-301 to h-303 new rajinder nagar in rajinder nagar ward 141/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of side berm near h.no-h/305 new rajinder nagar, by pdg rmc at ward no 141, rajinder nagar/kbz.
Imp./dev. of side berm near h.no-h/305 new rajinder nagar ,by pdg rmc at ward no-141, rajinder nagar/kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp/dev of boundary wall of mahavir park in ward no. 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Imp/dev of boundary wall of mahavir park in ward no. 141 rajinder nagar kbz
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane h.no.141
Imp. dev. of back lane h.no.141 to h.no.148 and h.no.171 to h.no.174 in ram vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 206 anand vihar shah. south zone.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 21/56 to 21/49 , 21 block in old rajinder nagar, by pdg rmc at ward no.141/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 21/56 to 21/49 , 21 block in old rajinder nagar, by pdg rmc at ward no.141/kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp/ dev of drainage system from 30/1 to 30/16 old rajinder nagar in ward 141/kbz.
Imp/ dev of drainage system from 30/1 to 30/16 old rajinder nagar in ward 141/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. tikona park on guru ravi dass marg, sat nagar at ward no. 141, rajinder nagar / kbz.
Imp./dev. tikona park on guru ravi dass marg , sat nagar at ward no-141 , rajinder nagar /kbz/ ac-39.
Read moreImp / development to puhc in 52 block old rajinder nagar and uhc in wea rajinder nagar ward 141 kbz
Imp / development to puhc in 52 block old rajinder nagar and uhc in wea rajinder nagar ward 141 kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 18/1 to 19/57 block old rajinder nagr, by pdg. rmc at ward no-141, rajinder nagar/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 18/1 to 19/57 block old rajinder nagr, by pdg. rmc at ward no-141, rajinder nagar/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type