Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Back Lane H.No.141
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Back Lane H.No.141 To H.No.148 And H.No.171 To H.No.174 In Ram Vihar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 206 Anand Vihar Shah. South Zone.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_161083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-2/SHAH.SOUTH /23-24/12/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(M)II Sh.SouthVishwakarma Nagar Jhilmil Delhi-95 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane h.no.175 to h.no.194
Imp. dev. of back lane h.no.175 to h.no.194 and h.no.195 to h.no.198 in ram vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 206 anand vihar shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane from h.no. 359 to h.no 373, agcr enclave
Imp. dev. of back lane from h.no. 359 to h.no 373, agcr enclave by pdg. rmc in preet vihar ward 204,shah south zone- ac 59
Read moreImp. dev. of lane opp. h.no. 1676 in outram lane and imp. dev. of back lane from h.no. 1604 to 1616 in outram lane ward no.13.
Imp. dev. of lane opp. h.no. 1676 in outram lane and imp. dev. of back lane from h.no. 1604 to 1616 in outram lane ward no.13.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane
Imp./dev. of back lane by providing rmc from j-130 to j-113 in ashok vihar phase-i in ward no. 65/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane
Imp./dev. of back lane by providing rmc from j-130 to j-113 in ashok vihar phase-i in ward no. 65/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 138 to h.no. 141 in engineer enclave in ward no. 61, kohat enclave.
Imp. dev. of back lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 138 to h.no. 141 in engineer enclave in ward no. 61, kohat enclave.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane
Imp./ dev. of back lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. i-130 to i-139 in i-block ashok vihar ph-i ward no. 65/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type