Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔌 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Procurement Notice 🔌 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Fresh Electrical Wiring Of Tata Tmb 1210 Reg. No. Br17 G0548 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 449 Electrical Contractors With Expertise In Tata Tmb 1210 Models Are Invited To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Project Execution Timelines. Keywords: Electrical Wiring, Tata Tmb 1210, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Procurement, Construction, Ocp, Sijua Area| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fresh Electrical Wiring Of Tata Tmb 1210 Reg. No. Br17 G0548 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Description |
Fresh Electrical Wiring Of Tata Tmb 1210 Reg. No.
Br17 G0548 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_311884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/24-25/21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 449 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NICHITPUR OCP, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323208 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of both king pin and all wheel servicing and spare parts changing all wheel of tata tmb-1210 reg. no. br17g0548 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of both king pin and all wheel servicing and spare
 parts changing all wheel of tata tmb-1210 reg. no. br17g0548 at nichitpur ocp, sijua
 area.
Read moreFresh electrical wiring of tata truck reg. no. br17g 0548 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Fresh electrical wiring of tata truck reg. no. br17g 0548 at
 nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. air compressor of tata tmb tipper 1210 reg. no. br17g 0548 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of 01 no. air compressor of tata tmb tipper 1210 reg. no. br17g 0548 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of gear box and clutch plate, pressure plate changing of tata tmb tipper reg. no. br17g 0548 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of gear box and clutch plate, pressure plate 
 changing of tata tmb tipper reg. no. br17g 0548 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of gear box, clutch plate, and pressure plate changing of tata tmb tipper reg. no. br17g 0458 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of gear box, clutch plate, and pressure plate changing of
 tata tmb tipper reg. no. br17g 0458 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin raising system of tata service van reg. no. jh10y 8530 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of cabin raising system of tata service van reg. no. jh10y 8530 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area. 
Read moreOverhauling/repairing of gear box and both sides door straightening of tata 407 reg. no. br17g0474 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Overhauling/repairing of gear box and both sides door
 straightening of tata 407 reg. no. br17g0474 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing of king pin, tie rod, steering box, overhauling of differential of tmb tipper reg. no. br17g 0548 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Complete repairing of king pin, tie rod, steering box, overhauling of
 differential of tmb tipper reg. no. br17g 0548 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing / overhauling of d.g fip pump of service van reg. no. jh10y8530 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing / overhauling of d.g fip pump of service van reg. no. jh10y8530 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of challenger welding generator set, fresh wiring of service van, and rep. of leakage from engine generator coupling of service van reg. no. jh10y 8530 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of challenger welding generator set, fresh wiring of service van, and rep. of leakage from engine generator coupling of service van reg. no. jh10y 8530 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type