Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp 2023 2024 Proj.No 57/24 .Vettekkodu Sc Ccolony Samagravikasanam In Chaliyar Gp Vettekkodu Sc Ccolony Samagravikasanam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp 2023 2024
Proj.No 57/24 .Vettekkodu Sc Ccolony
Samagravikasanam In Chaliyar Gp Vettekkodu
Sc Ccolony Samagravikasanam General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613228_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TN-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur Block office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No 26-23-24-nilambur bp kuzhippamkulam balakulam sc colony samagravikasanam moothedam gp
No 26-23-24-nilambur bp kuzhippamkulam balakulam sc colony samagravikasanam moothedam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 167/23-24- completion of arangode anganvady chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 167/23-24- completion of arangode anganvady chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 11/23-24 - completion of mannupadam drinking water project chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 11/23-24 - completion of mannupadam drinking water project chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreNilambur bp proj no 60/24 - poovathipoyil st colony samagravikasanam in vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 60/24 - poovathipoyil st colony samagravikasanam in vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreProj.no 59-24 -manali kalakkunnu sc colony samagravikasanam in chungathara gp
Proj.no 59-24 -manali kalakkunnu sc colony samagravikasanam in chungathara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp-2024-25 354/25- kanjirakkattumolam sc nagar samagravikasanam-general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp-2024-25 354/25- kanjirakkattumolam sc nagar samagravikasanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thundiyil sc colony samagravikasanam kadamakkudy gp ward 12023-2024-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur.bp-proj.no.67/24 - vengadu st colony samagravikasanam c h a l i y a r g p . - v e n g a d u s t c o l o n y samagravikasanam chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur.bp-proj.no.67/24 - vengadu st colony samagravikasanam c h a l i y a r g p . - v e n g a d u s t c o l o n y samagravikasanam chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type