Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No 59 24 Manali Kalakkunnu Sc Colony Samagravikasanam In Chungathara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj.No
59 24 Manali Kalakkunnu Sc Colony
Samagravikasanam In Chungathara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594771_13 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TN-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19065 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Sub Division Nilambur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read more-idiyampotta sc colony samagravikasanam in nenmara gp
Idiyampotta sc colony samagravikasanam in nenmara gp
Read moreMattayi sc colony samagravikasanam in nenmara gp
Mattayi sc colony samagravikasanam in nenmara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp-2023-2024- proj.no 57/24 .vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam in chaliyar gp-vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp-2023-2024- proj.no 57/24 .vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam in chaliyar gp-vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Read moreKunnuparambu kairady sc colony samagravikasanam in ayiloor gp
Kunnuparambu kairady sc colony samagravikasanam in ayiloor gp
Read moreProj.no. 51-24-koottappaadi melekkadavu road in chungathara gp
Proj.no. 51-24-koottappaadi melekkadavu road improvements in chungathara gp
Read moreNo 26-23-24-nilambur bp kuzhippamkulam balakulam sc colony samagravikasanam moothedam gp
No 26-23-24-nilambur bp kuzhippamkulam balakulam sc colony samagravikasanam moothedam gp
Read moreSc corpus fund- sc corpus fund -ottapalam bp 2023-24 anakallingal colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp
Sc corpus fund- sc corpus fund -ottapalam&#x0d bp 2023-24 anakallingal colony&#x0d samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp
Read moreMuthalamada gp - kandanchira sc colony road samagravikasanam-proj no 185
Muthalamada gp - kandanchira sc colony road samagravikasanam-proj no 185
Read moreKuzhippamkulam balakulam sc colony samagravikasanam moothedam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj. no 26/23-24-nilambur bp kuzhippamkulam balakulam sc colony samagravikasanam moothedam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type