Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ace, Ec Ii Aul 05 Of 2024 25 Protection To Scoured Bank Of Patsala Right On Satagaon Saline Embankment From Rd 7200 M. To 8100 M. In Rajnagar Block Of Kendrapara District.
|
| Description |
Bank Protection Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECCHA_110378_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e Procurement Notice No.ACE, EC-II 07 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajnagar District - Kendrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529325 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aul-02/ 2023-24 restoration to satagaon saline embankment from rd 7.465km to 7.515km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreRenovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Renovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Read moreAce, ec-ii aul 18 of 2025-26 protection to scoured bank of brahmani right on gothokola saline embankment from rd 1100 mtr to 1460 mtr in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 02 of 2023-24 improvement to road on rajnagar gopalpur saline embankment from rd 2.50 km to 10.30 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Saline embankment road work
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 01 of 2023-24 improvement to road on rajnagar gopalpur saline embankment from rd 10.30 km to 17.140 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Road work on saline embankment
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 08 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank of brahmani right on baragaon saline embankment from rd 4450 m to 4940 m in rajnagar block of kendrapada district.
Embankment protection
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 10 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on righagada junusnagar saline embankment on patasala left from rd 8000 m to 8780 m in rajanagar block of kendrapara district.
Bank protection work
Read moreAul-08/ 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on uttikana saline embankment from rd 20570m to 20620m
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-05/ 2023-24 raising and strengthening of rajnagar gadadharpur saline embankment from rd 20.55km to 21.30km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type