Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Rd From Dhalerkandi To Tilabazar Babubazar Road Via Jameh Masjid L 1.30 Km Sh Patch Metaling, Grouting, Patch Carpeting,Stone Seal Coating,Etc. Complete During The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Rd From Dhalerkandi To Tilabazar Babubazar Road Via Jameh Masjid L 1.30 Km Sh Patch Metaling, Grouting, Patch Carpeting,Stone Seal Coating,Etc. Complete During The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_67366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/EE/KLSD/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kailashahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68548 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from tilabazar to safrikandi l 1.894 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, side shoulder mtc etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of road from tilabazar to safrikandi l 1.894 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, side shoulder mtc etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of road from tilabazar kali mandir to irani phc l 2.50 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, road side pucca drain etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of road from tilabazar kali mandir to irani phc l 2.50 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, road side pucca drain etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Read moreSh- patch metaling, patch carpeting, seal coat, drainage system etc.
Periodical maintenance of road from t01 (us road) to madhyapara (link no l-055) (length- 2.650 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojana scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom during the year 2023-24
Read moreMaintenance of tilakpur road l 1.25 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, protection work etc. complete during the year 2024-25
Maintenance of tilakpur road l 1.25 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, protection work etc. complete during the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of dm office road and sp quarter complex road sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating etc. complete during the year 2024-25.
Maintenance of dm office road and sp quarter complex road sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating etc. complete during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMtc of of ichabpur road l 1.00 km sh patch metalling, patch carpeting ,grouting, stone seal coating, cd works etc. complete during the year 2025-26.
Mtc of of ichabpur road l 1.00 km sh patch metalling, patch carpeting ,grouting, stone seal coating, cd works etc. complete during the year 2025-26.
Read moreMtc. of rajdharpur road l 1.20 km sh patch metalling, patch carpeting, grouting, re carpeting , seal coating, etc. complete during the year 2025 26.
Mtc. of rajdharpur road l 1.20 km sh patch metalling, patch carpeting, grouting, re carpeting , seal coating, etc. complete during the year 2025 26.
Read moreFdr of different roads near dm office and sp office quarter complex sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating etc. complete during the year 2024-25.
Fdr of different roads near dm office and sp office quarter complex sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating etc. complete during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMtc of road from ichabpur embankment to noorpur panchayet office via kanakpur l-1.40 km sh patch metaling, grouting, patch carpeting and seal coating, toe wall etc complete during the year 2023-24
Mtc of road from ichabpur embankment to noorpur panchayet office via kanakpur l-1.40 km sh patch metaling, grouting, patch carpeting and seal coating, toe wall etc complete during the year 2023-24
Read moreMtc of different roads(l-1.30 km) under the juridiction of sub-division no-i during the year 2023-24 sh-grouting,patch metalling and re-carpeting, sand seal coating etc.
Mtc of different roads(l-1.30 km) under the juridiction of sub-division no-i during the year 2023-24 sh-grouting,patch metalling and re-carpeting, sand seal coating etc.
Read moreof your Industry type