Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Tilabazar Kali Mandir To Irani Phc L 2.50 Km Sh Patch Metalling, Grouting, Patch Carpeting , Stone Seal Coating, Road Side Pucca Drain Etc. Complete During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Tilabazar Kali Mandir To Irani Phc L 2.50 Km Sh Patch Metalling, Grouting, Patch Carpeting , Stone Seal Coating, Road Side Pucca Drain Etc. Complete During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_48080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/EE/KLSD /2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kailashahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48884 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of road from tilabazar to irani l 5.866 km sh pot holes repairs, patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coating, side shoulder mtc. etc complete during the year 2024-25.
Mtc of road from tilabazar to irani l 5.866 km sh pot holes repairs, patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coating, side shoulder mtc. etc complete during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMtc. of road from tilabazar to irani l 5.866 km sh pot holes repairs, patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coating, side shoulder mtc. etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Mtc. of road from tilabazar to irani l 5.866 km sh pot holes repairs, patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coating, side shoulder mtc. etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMtc. of road from tilabazar to irani l-5.866km sh pot holes repairs, patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coating, side shoulder mtc. etc. complete during the year 2023-24 2nd call
Mtc. of road from tilabazar to irani l-5.866km sh pot holes repairs, patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coating, side shoulder mtc. etc. complete during the year 2023-24 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of road from tilabazar to safrikandi l 1.894 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, side shoulder mtc etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of road from tilabazar to safrikandi l 1.894 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, side shoulder mtc etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMtc of road from irani phc to ibb road l 2.00 km sh patch metalling, grouting, re- carpeting , seal coating, protection work including pucca drain 100.00 m etc. complete during the year 2025 26
Mtc of road from irani phc to ibb road l 2.00 km sh patch metalling, grouting, re- carpeting , seal coating, protection work including pucca drain 100.00 m etc. complete during the year 2025 26
Read moreMtc. of rajdharpur road l 1.20 km sh patch metalling, patch carpeting, grouting, re carpeting , seal coating, etc. complete during the year 2025 26.
Mtc. of rajdharpur road l 1.20 km sh patch metalling, patch carpeting, grouting, re carpeting , seal coating, etc. complete during the year 2025 26.
Read more1. maintenance of road from barabaiya bailey bridge to 156 bn. bsf camp (l 2.50 km) /sh- patch repairing, patch carpeting, grouting, seal coating etc
1. maintenance of road from barabaiya bailey bridge to 156 bn. bsf camp (l 2.50 km) /sh- patch repairing, patch carpeting, grouting, seal coating etc
Read moreMtc of road from samrurpar phc to murticherra during the year 2025 26 sh metalling, grouting, carpeting, recarpeting, sand seal coat, etc. l 2.50 km
Mtc of road from samrurpar phc to murticherra during the year 2025 26 sh metalling, grouting, carpeting, recarpeting, sand seal coat, etc. l 2.50 km
Read moreMaintenance of tilakpur road l 1.25 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, protection work etc. complete during the year 2024-25
Maintenance of tilakpur road l 1.25 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , stone seal coating, protection work etc. complete during the year 2024-25
Read moreMtc of rajdharpur road l 1.20 km sh patch metalling, grouting, re carpeting , seal coating, etc. complete during the year 2025 26
Mtc of rajdharpur road l 1.20 km sh patch metalling, grouting, re carpeting , seal coating, etc. complete during the year 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type