Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2025 26 Clearing And Desilting Between Ch 0/000km And Tailend Of Panthalayani Fb, Viyyur Fb,Vellarkad Distributary Canal, Kodakkad Distributary Canal And Kakkulam Field Bothie General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2025 26 Clearing And Desilting Between Ch 0/000km And Tailend Of Panthalayani Fb, Viyyur Fb,Vellarkad Distributary Canal, Kodakkad Distributary Canal And Kakkulam Field Bothie General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_784210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4159/2025_5_5_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panthalayani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288083 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkaddistributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend&#x0d of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkaddistributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal&#x0d and kakkulam field bothie&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting between ch0/000km and tailend of vellarkad distributarycanal, kodakkad distributary canal andkakkulam field bothie-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of vellarkad distributarycanal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhurdistributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara fieldbothie and iringal field bothie canal-
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000 and tailend of&#x0d chingapuram distributary canal, kizhurdistributary canal, kannamkulam distributary&#x0d canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara fieldbothie and iringal field bothie canal&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara field bothie and iringal field bothi
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara field bothie and iringal field bothi
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desiltating between ch0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributarycanal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulamdistributary canal, purakkad field bothie,pallikara field bothie and iringal field b
Clearing jungle and desiltating between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributarycanal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie,pallikara field bothie and iringal field bothie canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andputhuppanam sub distributary canal between ch0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andputhuppanam sub distributary canal between ch0/000 km and tailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type