Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Feeder Location Grid To Jamniya (Exist Fafund Irr) Under Hasalpur Dc Of Onm Dn Mhow. In Semi Turnkey Basis.
|
| Description |
Tender Specification No.Ee/Stc/Indore/25 26/Ts 12/ 2208 Date 18/11/2025&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPKV_463897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/INDORE/25-26/TS-12/2208 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 6408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE( STC) POLOGROUND INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545562 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv feeder location - kamadpur to chenpura (exist jakukhedi irr) under hasalpur dc of onm dn mhow. in semi turnkey basis.
Tender specification no.ee/stc/indore/25-26/ts-13/ 2208 date 18/11/2025
Read moreBifurcation of 33 kv feeder shimla cold storage to avalay grid at hasalpur under mhow dn.
Tender specification no.ee/stc/indore/25-26/ts-35/ 3317 date 07/01/2026
Read moreFeeder bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i
Feeder bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i
Read moreSemi-turnkey contract (bifurcation of 16 km 33 kv gurra feeder under gurra dc under onm division itarsi
Semi-turnkey contract (bifurcation of 16 km 33 kv gurra feeder under gurra dc under onm division itarsi
Read moreWork of bifurcation of 33 kv kanasiya feeder under onm division tarana
Work of bifurcation of 33 kv kanasiya feeder under onm division tarana
Read moreWork for 33 kv line bifurcation of badgara feeder under onm division badnagar
Work for 33 kv line bifurcation of badgara feeder under onm division badnagar
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora pump feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257822),estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora abadi feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257845) (nit-39)
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora pump feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257822),estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora abadi feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257845) (nit-39)
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, &#x0d indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 &#x0d kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 &#x0d under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau&#x0d
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreof your Industry type