Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For 33 Kv Line Bifurcation Of Badgara Feeder Under On M Division Badnagar
|
| Description |
Work For 33 Kv Line Bifurcation Of Badgara Feeder Under On M Division Badnagar
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPKV_420078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025-26/TS-06/561 |
| Tender Fee | 1415 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badgara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495128 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreWater supply pipe line work at w.no.33 stadium road, jogimatti road and national hotel back side road pd sir house back side in chitradurga city.
Water supply pipe line work at w.no.33 stadium road, jogimatti road and national hotel back side road pd sir house back side in chitradurga city.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read morePatch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreConstruction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreof your Industry type