Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Roads With Rmc M 40 From Plot 280 To 286, 261 To 279, 309 To 329, 149 P To 185, Front Of Galaxy Apartments, Plot 757, Near Plot 1139 And Other Location In Sector 43, Ward 33 Under The Jurisdiction Of Ee Viii Mcg.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Roads With Rmc M 40 From Plot 280 To 286, 261 To 279, 309 To 329, 149 P To 185, Front Of Galaxy Apartments, Plot 757, Near Plot 1139 And Other Location In Sector 43, Ward 33 Under The Jurisdiction Of Ee Viii Mcg.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_427666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20252E41A539 D9AC 4155 872E C92E8C8412BD285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504554 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of a cover drain at purunia from plot no 1139 to plot no 1128
Const. of a cover drain at purunia from plot no 1139 to plot no 1128
Read moreConstruction of road from plot no. 240-242, 282-286, 324-329, 366-367 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of road from plot no. 240-242, 282-286, 324-329, 366-367 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying of storm water drains with 450mm dia rcc np3 pipes from plot 191 to plot no. 149p and construction of road with rmc m40 near plot no. 191 and 286 in sector 43 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Estimate for providing and laying of storm water drains with 450mm dia rcc np3 pipes from plot 191 to plot no. 149p and construction of road with rmc m40 near plot no. 191 and 286 in sector 43 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying of storm water drains with 450mm dia rcc np3 pipes from plot 191 to plot no. 149p and construction of road with rmc m40 near plot no. 191 and 286 in sector 43 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.(recall)
Estimate for providing and laying of storm water drains with 450mm dia rcc np3 pipes from plot 191 to plot no. 149p and construction of road with rmc m40 near plot no. 191 and 286 in sector 43 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.(recall)
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (260, 266, 277, 278, 279, 281, 282, 286 to 290, 305, 311 to 315 and 320 to 328) at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (260, 266, 277, 278, 279, 281, 282, 286 to 290, 305, 311 to 315 and 320 to 328) at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at katranka from plot no 314 to 329 id-97579733
&#x0d construction of pucca drain at katranka from plot no 314 to 329 &#x0d id-97579733&#x0d
Read morePeriodical renewal from km 279 990 to km 286 405 in maddur town limit on nh 275 bantwal bangalore section
Periodical renewal from km 279 990 to km 286 405 in maddur town limit on nh 275 bantwal bangalore section
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from swaraj mandal house towards pulin sau house j l 411 plot 1139 to 1107 sansad 17
Construction of pcc road from swaraj mandal house towards pulin sau house j l 411 plot 1139 to 1107 sansad 17
Read moreRoad repair from nitai saren house to biswajit sen house . jl no-328 plot-329 under changual gp
Road repair from nitai saren house to biswajit sen house . jl no-328 plot-329 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road at bidurpur madhayam para plot 279 to 274 under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Construction of cc road at bidurpur madhayam para plot 279 to 274 under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Read moreof your Industry type