Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing And Laying Of Storm Water Drains With 450mm Dia Rcc Np3 Pipes From Plot 191 To Plot No. 149 P And Construction Of Road With Rmc M40 Near Plot No. 191 And 286 In Sector 43 Under The Jurisdiction Of Ee Viii Mcg.(Recall)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing And Laying Of Storm Water Drains With 450mm Dia Rcc Np3 Pipes From Plot 191 To Plot No. 149 P And Construction Of Road With Rmc M40 Near Plot No. 191 And 286 In Sector 43 Under The Jurisdiction Of Ee Viii Mcg.(Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_421871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E3B7024B 9D7B 4DDC AB10 9BBE45C640C8285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 41930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498610 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing and laying of storm water drains with 450mm dia rcc np3 pipes from plot 191 to plot no. 149p and construction of road with rmc m40 near plot no. 191 and 286 in sector 43 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Estimate for providing and laying of storm water drains with 450mm dia rcc np3 pipes from plot 191 to plot no. 149p and construction of road with rmc m40 near plot no. 191 and 286 in sector 43 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Read moreReconstruction of roads with rmc m-40 from plot 280 to 286, 261 to 279, 309 to 329, 149p to 185, front of galaxy apartments, plot 757, near plot 1139 and other location in sector 43, ward 33 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Reconstruction of roads with rmc m-40 from plot 280 to 286, 261 to 279, 309 to 329, 149p to 185, front of galaxy apartments, plot 757, near plot 1139 and other location in sector 43, ward 33 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Read moreReconstruction of main road from plot no. 482 to plot no. 743, 1014 to 996 and entry of road with rmc m40 in saraswati vihar, ward 34, under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Reconstruction of main road from plot no. 482 to plot no. 743, 1014 to 996 and entry of road with rmc m40 in saraswati vihar, ward 34, under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of sewerline with 450mm dia rcc np3 pipes and construction of road with rmc m40 in market road vivekanand block, 622 lane, near market, ashok vatika park in saraswati vihar, ward no. 23 under ee 4b mcg.
Providing and laying of sewerline with 450mm dia rcc np3 pipes and construction of road with rmc m40 in market road vivekanand block, 622 lane, near market, ashok vatika park in saraswati vihar, ward no. 23 under ee 4b mcg.
Read moreEstimate for construction of road with rmc m40 opposite jan pratinidhi apartments cghs in sector 28, ward 34 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg. recall
Estimate for construction of road with rmc m40 opposite jan pratinidhi apartments cghs in sector 28, ward 34 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg. recall
Read moreEstimate for construction of road with rmc m40 opposite jan pratinidhi apartments cghs in sector 28, ward 34 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg. recall
Estimate for construction of road with rmc m40 opposite jan pratinidhi apartments cghs in sector 28, ward 34 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg. recall
Read moreRecarpeting of internal bituminous roads near community centre, plot no. 497, 248, 175, 111, 300, 500, 34p and other locations with bm and bc and near plot no. 215p, 303, 311. 203 sp with rmc m40 in sector 27 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Recarpeting of internal bituminous roads near community centre, plot no. 497, 248, 175, 111, 300, 500, 34p and other locations with bm and bc and near plot no. 215p, 303, 311. 203 sp with rmc m40 in sector 27 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of 450mm and 350mm np3 rcc sewer pipe line in om nagar gali no 2,ward 28 under mcg
Providing and laying of 450mm and 350mm np3 rcc sewer pipe line in om nagar gali no 2,ward 28 under mcg
Read moreConstruction for 9no of 450mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert for access to plot at msme park kalinga nagar dist- jajpur
Construction for 9no of 450mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert for access to plot at msme park kalinga nagar dist- jajpur
Read moreConstruction for 9nos. of 450mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert for access to plot at msme park kalinga nagar,dist- jajpur
Construction for 9nos. of 450mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert for access to plot at msme park kalinga nagar,dist- jajpur
Read moreof your Industry type