Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brother Printer Hl L2321 D Tn 2365,Hp Laser Jet P1606dn 278 A,Hp Laser Jet Color M255nw 206 A,Hp Las
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5238443 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIM ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2024 13:40:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AM-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2024 13:26:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ANKIT ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2024 08:47:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Ankush Enterprises | - | 23-08-2024 08:40:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | CYBERBOAT | - | 23-08-2024 10:19:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 13:29:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2024 18:42:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 23-08-2024 10:27:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 22-08-2024 22:04:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | RAKWAL TRADERS | - | 20-08-2024 13:14:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 03-08-2024 17:27:48 | MSE | Disqualified |