Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customised Table Mat Size 53x38cm,Table Runner Mat Of Size 20ft X 38 Cm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5459445 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aakash Enterprises | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : Customised Table Mat Size 53x38cm Title : customised Table Mat size 53x38cm | 04-10-2024 18:25:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DB REFLECTIONS | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : Customised Table Mat Size 53x38cm Title : customised Table Mat size 53x38cm | 04-10-2024 18:28:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahavir Stationers and Printers | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : Customised Table Mat Size 53x38cm Title : customised Table Mat size 53x38cm | 04-10-2024 18:11:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DB REFLECTIONS | Item Categories : customised Table Mat size 53x38cm,Table Runner Mat of size 20ft x 38 cm | 29840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mahavir Stationers and Printers | Item Categories : customised Table Mat size 53x38cm,Table Runner Mat of size 20ft x 38 cm | 31000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Aakash Enterprises | Item Categories : customised Table Mat size 53x38cm,Table Runner Mat of size 20ft x 38 cm | 32800.00 | L3 |