Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panachikkad Gp Pj No 171/24 Puthupparambu Railway Line Nadappaatha Concreting Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panachikkad Gp Pj No 171/24 Puthupparambu Railway Line Nadappaatha Concreting Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636545_18 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 837 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panachikkad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970046 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 172/24-puthupparambu thoppil nadappaatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 172/24-puthupparambu thoppil nadappaatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 55/24-padinjare karottu railway line road concreting second reach ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 55/24-padinjare karottu railway line road concreting second reach ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 56/24-karamull pally vadakkedathu nadappatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 56/24-karamull pally vadakkedathu nadappatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 142/23-boatjetty malamelkkavu road concreting ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 142/23-boatjetty malamelkkavu road concreting ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 48/24-plapparambu cheriyakunnankara road concreting ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 48/24-plapparambu cheriyakunnankara road concreting ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 35/24-pallathara-velliyathel road concreting ward-8-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 35/24-pallathara-velliyathel road concreting ward-8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 49/24-kuruvikkadu kilapparambu road concreting ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 49/24-kuruvikkadu kilapparambu road concreting ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 57/24-jeevan nagar road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 57/24-jeevan nagar road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 62/24- mangalappally kalamkunnel nadappatha road concreting ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 62/24- mangalappally kalamkunnel nadappatha road concreting ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type