Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22 Kv Ht Line
|
| Description |
Erection Of 22 Kv Ht Line To Proposed 22/0.4 Kv, 63 Kva Sub Station At Lehroti In Es Battargallu Under Esd Jubbal
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_80186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 1717 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED Jubbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreof your Industry type