Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kamco/Mtls/Gt/23 24/20 Engraving Mchn
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Two Numbers Of Engraving Machine At Kamco Athani
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KAMCO_616948_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KAMCO/MTLS/GT/23-24/20 ENGRAVING MCHN |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMCO ATHANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/25 inspection gauges_au_pu
Supply of inspection gauges for kamco unit at athani, ernakulam district and kanjikode, palakad district
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/34_hiring of vehicles
Hiring of vehicles for monthly rent to various units of kamco
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/16_roller conveyor sys_pu
Fabrication and erection of extended roller conveyor system for engine assembly at kamco palakkad unit
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/24 hardness testing machine
Supply/ installation/ testing/ commissioning of brinell hardness testing machine (pc based fully computerized and hydraulic loading type) with required accessories for our unit at palakkad
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/28_supply of inspection instruments
Supply of inspection istrument for kamco unit at athani, ernakulam district
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/27_mv addition work pu
Mv addition work at kamco palakkad unit including liasoning with kseb and electrical inspectorate for necessary approval
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/12 loading and transportation
Loading and transportation of agricultural machinery from rajkot, gujrat to kerala agro machinery corporation ltd (kamco), athani, kerala.
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/21 oil and grease
Supply of engine oil, gear oil and grease to various units of kamco
Read morekamco/mtls/gt/23-24/02 eddycurrent dynamometer pu
Supply, installation, commissioning of one number of eddy current dynamometer with required accessories for engine testing at kamco ,palakkad
Read moreof your Industry type