Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Master Cyl Assy,Spark Plug,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Clutch Release Bearing,Ht Lead
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5539084 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SANJAY ENTERPRISES | - | 15-11-2024 10:47:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NISHA KUMARI | - | 15-11-2024 14:00:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SONI KUMARI | - | 15-11-2024 15:29:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SANJAY ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Master Cyl Assy,Spark Plug,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Clutch Release Bearing,HT Lead | 4180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NISHA KUMARI (MII) | Item Categories : Master Cyl Assy,Spark Plug,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Clutch Release Bearing,HT Lead | 4325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SONI KUMARI (MII) | Item Categories : Master Cyl Assy,Spark Plug,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Clutch Release Bearing,HT Lead | 4365.00 | L3 |