Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0078/26 Pkda Bp Mutholapuram Vettiyodi Pulimkunnumala Dws 2nd Phase Elanji Gp
|
| Description |
S0078/26 Pkda Bp Mutholapuram Vettiyodi Pulimkunnumala Dws 2nd Phase Elanji Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/PKDA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELANJI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1243050 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0167/25-pampakuda bp mutholapuram vettiyodi pulinkunnumala drinking water project elanji gp
S0167/25-pampakuda bp mutholapuram vettiyodi pulinkunnumala drinking water project elanji gp
Read moreS0084/26 pkda bp-completion of vanitha vipanana kendram in elanji bus stand
S0084/26 pkda bp-completion of vanitha vipanana kendram in elanji bus stand
Read moreMplads 2022-23highmast light at mutholapuram postoffice junction at elanji gp
Mplads 2022-23highmast light at mutholapuram postoffice junction at elanji gp
Read morePkda bp s0 185/24-25-kupparath colony total developments 2nd phase-general civil work
Pkda bp s0 185/24-25-kupparath colony total developments 2nd phase-general civil work
Read moreRe tender lac-ads-2025-26 sri. anoop jacob reconstruction of vettiyodi bridge in elanji gramapanchayath-elanji gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read morePkda bp -183/25-kuttathinal colony total development- thirumarady gp
Pkda bp -183/25-kuttathinal colony total development- thirumarady gp
Read moreRe tender pro no 211/25 parudheessa pullambra road main tenance and mutholapuram parudheessa aachikkal road maintenance ward 5 elanji gp
Re tender pro no 211/25 parudheessa pullambra road main tenance and mutholapuram parudheessa aachikkal road maintenance ward 5 elanji gp
Read more316ynellikkuzhy gp olippara dws phase 2
Annual plan-kmbp-2024-24-316-nzy nellikkuzhy gp olippara dws phase 2 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type