Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pucca Drain With Cover At Amtore Ramprabesh Murmu House To Chanda House
|
| Description |
Const Of Pucca Drain With Cover At Amtore Ramprabesh Murmu House To Chanda House
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPURNGPRNPINITe72324 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NUTANDI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover at amtore ramprabesh murmu house to chanda house
Const of pucca drain with cover at amtore ramprabesh murmu house to chanda house
Read moreConst. of cover drain with soakpit at amtarh near budhu murmu house
Const. of cover drain with soakpit at amtarh near budhu murmu house
Read moreConst. of pucca drain with cover
Const. of pucca drain from ho.iswar singha towardswards ho.krishna barman and others via ho. kanta barman binaynagar (89788722)
Read moreConst. of pucca drain with cover
Const. of pucca drain from ho. upen singha towardswards ho. surya rai at ramkrishna jote(89788023)
Read moreConst. of pucca drain with cover
Const. of pucca drain h/o deben singha towards kundu store at bazar sansad (111294009)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from sabur house to chanda at nilut
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from sabur house to chanda at nilut
Read moreof your Industry type