Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
50 Sq.Mm Annealed Stranded Copper Jumper Wire As Per Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Jmp/0941 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106799406 |
|
Reference Number |
46251047 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106799406/viewNitPdf_5082414.pdf |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
50 sq.mm annealed stranded copper jumper wire as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more160 sq.mm. annealed copper stranded jumper wire as per rdso specification:ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq.mm.(19/1.80mm) annealed copper stranded jumper wires specification- ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941, str: core-str-04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq.mm.(19/1.80mm) annealed copper stranded jumper wires specification- ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941, str: core-str-04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq.mm.(19/1.80mm) annealed copper stranded jumper wires specification- ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941, str: core-str-04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStranded annealed copper jumper wire of size 160 sq.mm (19/7/1.25mm) as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more160 sq.mm. annealed copper stranded jumper wires 19/7/1.25 mm as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more105 sq.mm. (19 / 7 / 1.016 mm) annealed copper stranded jumper wire (large jumper wire) as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more105 sq.mm. (19 / 7 / 1.016 mm) annealed copper stranded jumper wire (large jumper wire) as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 105 sq.mm. annealed copper stranded jumper wire as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type