Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
105 Sq.Mm. (19 / 7 / 1.016 Mm) Annealed Copper Stranded Jumper Wire (Large Jumper Wire) As Per Rdso Spec. No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Jmp/0941 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106802768 |
|
Reference Number |
01251814 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106802768/viewNitPdf_5092355.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 20:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
105 sq.mm. (19 / 7 / 1.016 mm) annealed copper stranded jumper wire (large jumper wire) as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq.mm annealed stranded copper jumper wire as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq.mm annealed stranded copper jumper wire as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more160 sq.mm. annealed copper stranded jumper wire as per rdso specification:ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq.mm.(19/1.80mm) annealed copper stranded jumper wires specification- ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941, str: core-str-04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq.mm.(19/1.80mm) annealed copper stranded jumper wires specification- ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941, str: core-str-04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq.mm.(19/1.80mm) annealed copper stranded jumper wires specification- ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941, str: core-str-04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStranded annealed copper jumper wire of size 160 sq.mm (19/7/1.25mm) as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper stranded jumper wire 50 sq mm 19/1.80 mm [small jumper] as per specification- ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 105 sq.mm. annealed copper stranded jumper wire as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/jmp/0941 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type