Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Cc Street From H/O Rajkumar Saini To H/O Somvir Gujjar, Master Sanjay Yadav To Maharaja Hotel And Other Branch Street In Ward No. 1, M.C. Jhajjar. Medicos And Other Streets In Ward No. I Mc Jhajjar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Cc Street From H/O Rajkumar Saini To H/O Somvir Gujjar, Master Sanjay Yadav To Maharaja Hotel And Other Branch Street In Ward No. 1, M.C. Jhajjar. &Amp#X0d
Medicos And Other Streets In Ward No. I Mc Jhajjar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_451591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025CDC9AD5A B5DB 4E2A B411 7DE1B5882044323ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 47200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhajjar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529171 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of cc street from h/o mukesh parjapat to h/o rakesh balmiki, h/o deepak gujjar to h/o fakira gujjar, h/o ashok gujjar to lala gujjar , h/o satish to h/o rohtashgujjar ward no. 2/12 m.c. jhajjar.
Const. of cc street from h/o mukesh parjapat to h/o rakesh balmiki, h/o deepak gujjar to h/o fakira gujjar, h/o ashok gujjar to &#x0d lala gujjar , h/o satish to h/o rohtashgujjar ward no. 2/12 m.c. jhajjar.
Read moreConst. of street from h/o bhim gujjar to dayaram gujjar in ward no. 3, m.c. jhajjar.
Const. of street from h/o bhim gujjar to dayaram gujjar in ward no. 3, m.c. jhajjar.
Read moreConst. of c.c. street from h/o jeewan to h/o ishwar saini and to h/o deepak saini and other branches in yadav colony, ward no. 7, m.c. jhajjar.
Const. of c.c. street from h/o jeewan to h/o ishwar saini and to h/o deepak saini and other branches in yadav colony, ward no. 7, m.c. jhajjar.
Read moreConstruction of cc street from h/o parmod saini to h/o udey and from h/o bhup saini to h/o meer singh in chhawani mohalla, ward 16, mc jhajjar.
Construction of cc street from h/o parmod saini to h/o udey and from h/o bhup saini to h/o meer singh in chhawani mohalla, ward 16, mc jhajjar.
Read moreConstruction of road and drain from h/o rajkumar to attar singh saini to prakesh saini to ajay gujjar to mahender saini to santosh saini to dharambir in hari nagar ward no 8
Construction of road and drain from h/o rajkumar to attar singh saini to prakesh saini to ajay gujjar to mahender saini to santosh saini to dharambir in hari nagar ward no 8
Read moreConstruction of road and drain from h/o rajkumar to attar singh saini to prakesh saini to ajay gujjar to mahender saini to santosh saini to dharambir in hari nagar ward no 8
Construction of road and drain from h/o rajkumar to attar singh saini to prakesh saini to ajay gujjar to mahender saini to santosh saini to dharambir in hari nagar ward no 8
Read moreConst. of cc street from h/o kokla to h/o govind saini and other branch streets at back side of shiv mandir, ward 1, mc jhajjar
Const. of cc street from h/o kokla to h/o govind saini and other branch streets at back side of shiv mandir, ward 1, mc jhajjar
Read moreConst of street from h/o babulal to rajkumar andrajkumar to kartar gujjar house ward no 9 mc sohna
Const of street from h/o babulal to rajkumar andrajkumar to kartar gujjar house ward no 9 mc sohna
Read moreConst. of various cc street near h/o bijender to h/o of mange ram kumhar, h/o harish to h/o mehar chand, h/o ramesh to ashok, mangeram, h/o ramesh saini to h/o vedparkash, h/o manoj to h/o ramesh sardar and other street ward 16 mc jhajjar.
Const. of various cc street near h/o bijender to h/o of mange ram kumhar, h/o harish to h/o mehar chand, h/o ramesh to ashok, mangeram, h/o ramesh saini to h/o vedparkash, h/o manoj to h/o ramesh sardar and other street ward 16 mc jhajjar.
Read moreConst. of cc street from h/o narender sharma to sajjanpal bdo to h/o dharambir saini, chhikara chowk to h/o ranbir chahar/chhotu ram marg and other various street in ward no. 19, m.c. jhajjar.
Const. of cc street from h/o narender sharma to sajjanpal bdo to h/o dharambir saini, chhikara chowk to h/o ranbir chahar/chhotu ram marg and other various street in ward no. 19, m.c. jhajjar.
Read moreof your Industry type