Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road And Drain From H/O Rajkumar To Attar Singh Saini To Prakesh Saini To Ajay Gujjar To Mahender Saini To Santosh Saini To Dharambir In Hari Nagar Ward No 8
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road And Drain From H/O Rajkumar To Attar Singh Saini To Prakesh Saini To Ajay Gujjar To Mahender Saini To Santosh Saini To Dharambir In Hari Nagar Ward No 8
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_373625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024B4EBBE15 FA20 4C89 8995 9DF6919568C2294ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3180 |
| EMD | 47260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palwal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=449549 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road and drain from h/o rajkumar to attar singh saini to prakesh saini to ajay gujjar to mahender saini to santosh saini to dharambir in hari nagar ward no 8
Construction of road and drain from h/o rajkumar to attar singh saini to prakesh saini to ajay gujjar to mahender saini to santosh saini to dharambir in hari nagar ward no 8
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o anil saini to h/o mahender saini in ward no 31
Construction of road from h/o anil saini to h/o mahender saini in ward no 31
Read moreConstruction of sreet with ipb from kulwant to mahender saini , mohan to shishpal deshraj, amrit ranga to balbir saini and jagar saini to chatar singh saini ward no 5 mc barwala
Construction of sreet with ipb from kulwant to mahender saini , mohan to shishpal deshraj, amrit ranga to balbir saini and jagar saini to chatar singh saini ward no 5 mc barwala
Read moreP/f interlocking tiles in gujjar house to padam saini house and padam saini house to kaccha kheri road ward 28 old faridabad
P/f interlocking tiles in gujjar house to padam saini house and padam saini house to kaccha kheri road ward 28 old faridabad
Read moreConst. of street of ward no- 2/12 ( rajesh gujjar to santosh bawarni etc.)
Const. of street of ward no- 2/12 ( rajesh gujjar to santosh bawarni etc.)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rajkumar chauhan house to kisan saini house ward no. 10
Construction of cc road from rajkumar chauhan house to kisan saini house ward no. 10
Read moreConst of cc street in ward 15 defence colony mahender saini to defence colony gate rajender cont. to subash rao and parkash saini to jaggi saini and various street in ward no. 15, m.c. jhajjar.
Const of cc street in ward 15 defence colony mahender saini to defence colony gate rajender cont. to subash rao and parkash saini to jaggi saini and various street in ward no. 15, m.c. jhajjar.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from lal kumar to amit saini house,from amit saini to kishan soni house,kishan soni house to rajkumar saini house om nagar 2 ward 33 zone 07
Construction of c.c road from lal kumar to amit saini house,from amit saini to kishan soni house,kishan soni house to rajkumar saini house om nagar 2 ward 33 zone 07
Read moreConst of street from h/o babulal to rajkumar andrajkumar to kartar gujjar house ward no 9 mc sohna
Const of street from h/o babulal to rajkumar andrajkumar to kartar gujjar house ward no 9 mc sohna
Read morePavement of ipb street from house of azad master to rajsingh s/o mahender and satish baba to rajkumar at village nahara
Pavement of ipb street from house of azad master to rajsingh s/o mahender and satish baba to rajkumar at village nahara
Read moreof your Industry type