Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation The Road At Simi Garden ,Mayur Garden And Sun Garden H/O Lakkapuram, Modakkurichi Panchayat Union Of Erode District, Under Nnt 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Upgradation The Road At Simi Garden ,Mayur Garden And Sun Garden H/O Lakkapuram, Modakkurichi Panchayat Union Of Erode District, Under Nnt 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_573908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No. 2128/2025/A2 Dt. 23.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Modakkurichi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685688 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of multipurpose building at aanaikkalapalayam h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under nnt 2025-26
Construction of multipurpose building at aanaikkalapalayam h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under nnt 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 20000 lit capacity oht 7.5m staging height at sree sai gardan at balusamy nagar h/o lakkapuram, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under 15th f.c (v.p) - 2024-25
Construction of 20000 lit capacity oht 7.5m staging height at sree sai gardan at balusamy nagar h/o lakkapuram, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under 15th f.c (v.p) - 2024-25
Read moreProviding wmm road from erode - dharapuram road to kallagoundenpalayam school, h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Providing wmm road from erode - dharapuram road to kallagoundenpalayam school, h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Read moreStrengthening of the road from erode-dharapuram road to jaycees school.h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Strengthening of the road from erode-dharapuram road to jaycees school.h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Read moreProviding the road to ganapathinagar at palakattupudhur h/o muthugoundampalyam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Providing the road to ganapathinagar at palakattupudhur h/o muthugoundampalyam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of 30000 litre oht at andakothampalayam h/o kulur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under15th fc - 2024-25
Construction of 30000 litre oht at andakothampalayam h/o kulur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under15th fc - 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening the road from erode karur road to chinnayampalayam 0/710-1/900 h/o muthugoundampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Strengthening the road from erode karur road to chinnayampalayam 0/710-1/900 h/o muthugoundampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Read moreStrengthening the road from pandipalayam road to chinnusamypuram h/o anandampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Strengthening the road from pandipalayam road to chinnusamypuram h/o anandampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Read moreStrengthening the road at vip garden cross street h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, improvements of roads in peri urban panchayats road under village panchayat general fund.
Strengthening the road at vip garden cross street h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, improvements of roads in peri urban panchayats road under village panchayat general fund.
Read moreStrengthening of road at kaspapettai south street h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under 15th f.c (v.p) - 2023-24
Strengthening of road at kaspapettai south street h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under 15th f.c (v.p) - 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type