Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aoh Kit For Type Trc 1000 Mn Ug Compressor To Elgi S Part No. 072404009 Consisting Of 35 Items As Per Enclosed Of Electric Locomotives
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106481551 |
|
Reference Number |
02241625 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106481551/viewNitPdf_4725789.pdf |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling kit for trc 1000mn ug compressor, to m/s. elgi part no. 072404009. set consists of 35 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for trc 1000mn ug compressor, to m/s. elgi part no. 072404009. set consists of 35 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit of elgi trc-1000mn compressor consisting of 20 items etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh service kit for elgi, trc-1000mn compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh service kit for elgi, trc-1000mn compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA set of elgi make aoh kit for trc 1ooo mn ug model consisting of 35 items to elgi part no: 072404009 as per annexure - a attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit of elgi trc 1000mn compressor consisting of 30 items as per elgi s part no. - k0701011 (kit of annexure enclosed).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for type trc 1000mn-ug air compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for trc 1000mn ug elgi air compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh service kit for elgi make trc-1000mnug compressor as per elgi code no. 072404009. one set consisting of 35 items, 72 nos. as per attached annexure-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type