Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Kit For Trc 1000 Mn Ug Compressor, To M/S. Elgi Part No. 072404009. Set Consists Of 35 Items
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106576879 |
|
Reference Number |
26253778 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106576879/viewNitPdf_4831615.pdf |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling kit for trc 1000mn ug compressor, to m/s. elgi part no. 072404009. set consists of 35 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for trc 1000 mn ug compressor, part no. 072404009 make elgi - set consists 35 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for type trc 1000mn-ug compressor to elgi s part no. 072404009 consisting of 35 items as per enclosed of electric locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for trc 1000mn ug elgi air compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh service kit for elgi, trc-1000mn compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh service kit for elgi, trc-1000mn compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit of elgi trc-1000mn compressor consisting of 20 items etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease seal for elgi air compressor model trc 1000mn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for type trc 1000mn-ug air compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000mn compressor as per elgi part no. 072493809 consisting of 37 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type