Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Pipe,Fuel Filter,Brake Shoe Complete,Brake Lever Kit,Speedometer Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4657379 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCURATE AGENCY | - | 22-02-2024 14:08:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Digja Auto | - | 28-02-2024 10:54:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Nitya Solution | - | 22-02-2024 12:35:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Digja Auto | Item Categories : HOSE PIPE,FUEL FILTER,BRAKE SHOE COMPLETE,BRAKE LEVER KIT,SPEEDOMETER CABLE | 83810.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Nitya Solution (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSE PIPE,FUEL FILTER,BRAKE SHOE COMPLETE,BRAKE LEVER KIT,SPEEDOMETER CABLE | 84500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ACCURATE AGENCY | Item Categories : HOSE PIPE,FUEL FILTER,BRAKE SHOE COMPLETE,BRAKE LEVER KIT,SPEEDOMETER CABLE | 89800.00 | L3 |