Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No21/24 Ward 03 8 Th Mile Ikkatrakkadavu Road Concreting Ward 3
|
| Description |
Project No21/24 Ward 03 8 Th Mile Ikkatrakkadavu Road Concreting Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619121_19 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LIDEW/THND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SectionThidandG.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProject no 22/24 ward 04- 8th mile parayadi pathazha road concreting
Pproject no 22/24ward 04- 8th mile parayadi pathazha road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-128/23-24-4th mile-ampalavalavu road side concreting ward-15
Annual plan-project no-128/23-24-4th mile-ampalavalavu road side concreting ward-15
Read moreProject no 25/24 ward 8-nediyapala muzhecolony road concreting
Project no 25/24 ward 8-nediyapala muzhecolony road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0237/24-concreting of ancham mile pulickal kavala road in ward 8
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0237/24-concreting of ancham mile pulickal kavala road in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - 50 th mile giripadi aluva munnar road concrete ward 3-95-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - 50 th mile giripadi aluva munnar road concrete ward 3-95-2023-24
Read moreProject no. 311/24-vattaparambu road concreting in ward no. 03-general civil work
Vattaparambu road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type