Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Hp Electrical Motor Driven Centrifugal Pumps With Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4151592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CPT PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ELGIN Model : KTCP-250-8614 Title : CENTRIFUGAL PUMP | 07-12-2023 12:53:49 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INDO PUMP | Make : INDO PUMP Model : IP-KPD-150/40 Title : 100 HP ELECTRICAL MOTOR DRIVEN CENTRIFUGAL PUMPS WITH MOTOR | 07-12-2023 15:20:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JEE PUMPS (GUJARAT) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JEE Model : JCPP 250/40 Title : 100 HP electrical motor driven centrifugal pump | 23-11-2023 11:40:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LEAK-PROOF PUMPS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Leak Proof Pumps Model : EER-200-150-400 Title : 100 HP ELECTRICAL MOTOR DRIVEN CENTRIFUGAL PUMPS WITH MOTOR | 23-11-2023 15:16:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S KISSAN IRON WORKS | Make : KISSAN SHAKTI Model : KSCPP 250/40 Title : KISSAN SHAKTI 100 HP CENTRIFUGAL PUMPS WITH MOTOR | 23-11-2023 13:51:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PROCESS PUMPS ( INDIA ) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PROCESS PUMPS (I) PVT LTD Model : PPH-9 Title : HORIZONATL BACK PULL OUT PUMP | 23-11-2023 11:42:37 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | S J INDUSTRIES | Make : ANALA Model : ACP 150-400 Title : CENTRIFUGAL PUMPS | 17-11-2023 11:01:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | TECHNOSTRENGTH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TECHNOSTRENGTH Model : TECHNOSTRENGTH Title : 100HP ELECTRICAL MOTOR - CENTRIFUGAL PUMP UNIT | 05-12-2023 17:29:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreof your Industry type