Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Link Assy,Bolt I,Bolt,Washer Spring,Nut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4496394 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 20:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 24-01-2024 18:37:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DOZER WORLD PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-01-2024 19:27:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 18:20:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Moni Enterprises | - | 24-01-2024 18:39:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TRADE ASIA | - | 24-01-2024 19:36:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOZER WORLD PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LINK ASSY,BOLT I,BOLT,WASHER SPRING,NUT | 225592.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LINK ASSY,BOLT I,BOLT,WASHER SPRING,NUT | 229963.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LINK ASSY,BOLT I,BOLT,WASHER SPRING,NUT | 232971.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : LINK ASSY,BOLT I,BOLT,WASHER SPRING,NUT | 294630.00 | L4 |
| 5 | TRADE ASIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : LINK ASSY,BOLT I,BOLT,WASHER SPRING,NUT | 296601.00 | L5 |
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreBolt with nut & spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer,bolt 7by 32,bolt 14mm,nut 6mm,spring washer 24mm,spring washer 17 mm,spring washer 22
Read more
Spring washer,bolt 7by 32,bolt 14mm,nut 6mm,spring washer 24mm,spring washer 17 mm,spring washer 22
Read more
Gs bolt, nut, lock nut, plain washer and spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGs bolt, nut, lock nut, plain washer and spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey bolt with nut, spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey bolt with nut, spring washer .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type