Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan K.V.Roshan Road Retarring Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.72/24 25 K.V. Roshan Road Re Tarring ( Chanage 0/000 To 02/606 General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan K.V.Roshan Road Retarring Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.72/24 25 K.V. Roshan Road Re Tarring ( Chanage 0/000 To 02/606 General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/51010/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147750 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25 hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Koothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25&#x0d hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Read moreAnnual plan-andru haji road retarring- koothuparamba municipality - proj. 78/2024- 25 andruhaji road retarring ( chanage 0/045 to 0/795)-general civil work-1
Koothuparamba municipality - proj. 78/2024-&#x0d 25 andruhaji road retarring ( chanage 0/045 to&#x0d 0/795)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road&#x0d retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24 stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24&#x0d stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road&#x0d retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024- 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Koothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024-&#x0d 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring (&#x0d chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj 273 chammal koottakkolani road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj&#x0d 273 chammal koottakkolani road&#x0d retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type