Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Soak Pit From Land Of Kutubuddin To Ho Ashit Biswas Sansad Xxix
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Soak&Amp#X0d
Pit From Land Of Kutubuddin To Ho Ashit&Amp#X0d
Biswas Sansad Xxix
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731662_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG05/KGP-0421/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 11356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1614942 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constcover pucca drain with soak pit frm nirmal land to bimal biswas land at barnaberia
Constcover pucca drain with soak pit frm nirmal land to bimal biswas land at barnaberia
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from ho sohorab mondal to land of gaffar sansad xxv.
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from ho sohorab mondal to land of gaffar sansad xxv.
Read moreCons of pucca drain with soak pit from jamider gate to ho haradhan chakraborty sansad viii.
Cons of pucca drain with soak pit from jamider gate to ho haradhan chakraborty sansad viii.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from ho hossain mondal to sabuj sangha club sansad xiv.
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from ho hossain mondal to sabuj sangha club sansad xiv.
Read moreCons of pucca drain with soak pit from ho najrul mondal to ho mirajul via pond of sadhan thakur sansad vii.
Cons of pucca drain with soak pit from ho najrul mondal to ho mirajul via pond of sadhan thakur sansad vii.
Read moreCons of cover pucca drain with soak pit from ho tapu das towards icds center in sansad no xxi
Cons of cover pucca drain with soak pit from ho tapu das towards icds center in sansad no xxi
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas&#x0d to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho lakshman patra to ho jagadish mahato at sansad ii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho lakshman patra to ho jagadish mahato at sansad ii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho amirul dhali to ho rejaul molla at sansad i under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho amirul dhali to ho rejaul molla at sansad i under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho esten dhali to ho bakibulla dhali at sansad i under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho esten dhali to ho bakibulla dhali at sansad i under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type