Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Pucca Drain With Soak Pit From Ho Najrul Mondal To Ho Mirajul Via Pond Of Sadhan Thakur Sansad Vii.
|
| Description |
Cons Of Pucca Drain With Soak Pit From Ho Najrul Mondal To Ho Mirajul Via Pond Of Sadhan Thakur Sansad Vii.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG02/KGP-0340/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1555491 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc rd from ho saiful mondal to ho sorab mondal via baharul mondal
Cons of cc rd from ho saiful mondal to ho sorab mondal via baharul mondal&#x0d bahnderkola xvi, under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block&#x0d
Read moreCons of cc roads with pucca drain from ho uttam mondal towards ho akhil mondal via anjali sarkar at chowgacha sansad xiv 16
Cons of cc roads with pucca drain from ho uttam mondal towards ho akhil mondal via anjali sarkar at chowgacha sansad xiv 16
Read moreCons of drain from the ho shibhadip mondal to ho subrata mondal booth 252
Cons of drain from the ho shibhadip mondal to ho subrata mondal booth 252 at kalitala gp under hingalganj ps .fund-15th fc(tied).fy-2024-25
Read moreCons of pucca drain with soak pit from jamider gate to ho haradhan chakraborty sansad viii.
Cons of pucca drain with soak pit from jamider gate to ho haradhan chakraborty sansad viii.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho gobinda mondal to ho narayan mondal at duma
Construction of pucca drain from ho gobinda mondal to ho narayan mondal at duma aap sl no -25 ,(2023-24). activity id- 68881300
Read moreCons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria id 109937427
Cons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria&#x0d id 109937427&#x0d
Read moreCons of cc roads from ho shakti mondal towards sanjit mondal at
Cons of cc roads from ho shakti mondal towards sanjit mondal at
Read moreCons of pucca drain from ho chandan chatterjee to ho manobendra biswas with road side protection palla vii uner palla gram panchayat
Cons of pucca drain from ho chandan chatterjee to ho manobendra biswas with road side protection palla vii uner palla gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from ho akkas mondal to ho sunu mondal at netajinagar under ghatbaor gram panchayat of bongaon block
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from ho akkas mondal to ho sunu mondal at netajinagar under ghatbaor gram panchayat of bongaon block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit ho mannan mondal to brick khana s ii
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit ho mannan mondal to brick khana s ii
Read moreof your Industry type