Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Trees Complete Creation And Maintenance Of 40000 Numbers Of Saplings And Installation Of Fencing Around The Plantation Area For Protection Of Plantation At Forest Ridge Land In Asola Under South Forest Division
|
| Description |
Supply Of Trees, Complete Creation And Maintenance Of 40,000 Numbers Of Saplings And Installation Of Fencing Around The Plantation Area For Protection Of Plantation At Forest Ridge Land In Asola Under South Forest Division
|
| Organisation | Department of Forests and Wildlife | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DFWL_259725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F. 34/DCF(S)/Dev./24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340459 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete maintenance of 17000 numbers of trees plantation at asola bhatti
Complete maintenance of 17000 numbers of trees plantation at asola bhatti
Read moreSupply of trees, complete creation and maintenance of 35000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur and aya nagar under south forest division
Supply of trees, complete creation and maintenance of 35000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur and aya nagar under south forest division
Read moreSupply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Supply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Read moreSupply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Supply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Read moreCreation and maintenance of 120000 numbers of saplings 170000 numbers of shrubs and 40000 numbers of bamboos for plantation and fencing work at various sites within asola bhatti range for the duration of 1 year under south forest division
Creation and maintenance of 120000 numbers of saplings 170000 numbers of shrubs and 40000 numbers of bamboos for plantation and fencing work at various sites within asola bhatti range for the duration of 1 year under south forest division
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in tughalkabad under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in tughalkabad under south forest division
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur under south forest division
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 50,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in dera mandi under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 50,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in dera mandi under south forest division
Read moreSupply complete creation and maintenance of 28000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur and ayanagar 2025-26
Supply complete creation and maintenance of 28000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur and ayanagar 2025-26
Read moreCreation and maintenance of 40000 numbers of saplings and 20000 numbers of shrubs through miyawaki plantation at bhatti for the year 2025-26 under south forest division
Creation and maintenance of 40000 numbers of saplings and 20000 numbers of shrubs through miyawaki plantation at bhatti for the year 2025-26 under south forest division
Read moreof your Industry type