Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Complete Creation And Maintenance Of 28000 Numbers Of Saplings And Installation Of Fencing Around The Plantation Area For Protection Of Plantation At Forest Ridge Land In Jounapur And Ayanagar 2025 26
|
| Description |
Supply Complete Creation And Maintenance Of 28000 Numbers Of Saplings And Installation Of Fencing Around The Plantation Area For Protection Of Plantation At Forest Ridge Land In Jounapur And Ayanagar 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Department of Forests and Wildlife | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DFWL_271211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F. 05/DCF(S)/Dev./2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356124 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur under south forest division
Read moreSupply of trees, complete creation and maintenance of 35000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur and aya nagar under south forest division
Supply of trees, complete creation and maintenance of 35000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur and aya nagar under south forest division
Read moreSupply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Supply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Read moreSupply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Supply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in tughalkabad under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in tughalkabad under south forest division
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 50,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in dera mandi under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 50,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in dera mandi under south forest division
Read moreSupply of trees complete creation and maintenance of 40000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in asola under south forest division
Supply of trees, complete creation and maintenance of 40,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in asola under south forest division
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 40,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in maidan garhi part 1 under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 40,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in maidan garhi part 1 under south forest division
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 40,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in maidan garhi part 2 under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 40,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in maidan garhi part 2 under south forest division
Read moreSupply complete creation and maintenance of 26000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in bhatti partii 2025 26 under south forest division
Supply complete creation and maintenance of 26000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in bhatti partii 2025 26 under south forest division
Read moreof your Industry type