Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of Road Safety Measures On Nh 53 And Nh 353 D In Nagpur District In The State Of Maharashtra On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Implementation Of Road Safety Measures On Nh 53 And Nh 353 D In Nagpur District In The State Of Maharashtra On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_231192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2024-25/56 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260865 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-53, nh-353d in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-53, nh-353d in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district- 2nd call
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district- 2nd call
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Read moreGeneral-nh 183a - construction of new road traffic safety measures work on adoor - kaippattoor road- road traffic safety measures
General-nh 183a - construction of new&#x0d road traffic safety measures work on adoor -&#x0d kaippattoor road- road traffic safety&#x0d measures
Read moreGeneral-traffic safety measures at nh-66-
General traffic safety measures at nh 66 &#x0d urban links -urgent repainting of faded zebra&#x0d lines at various points in nh66 in&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreImplementation of road safety rectification measures on mount abu to abu road mdr
Implementation of road safety rectification measures on mount abu to abu road mdr&#x0d 60 km 0.000 to km 25.813 total length25.813 km in the district of sirohi in rajasthan state&#x0d
Read moreProvision of various safety measures suggested on the basis of the save life foundation road audit report on nagpur kondhali strech of nh 53 in the state of maharashtra under item rate boq mode
Provision of various safety measures suggested on the basis of the save life foundation road audit report on nagpur kondhali strech of nh 53 in the state of maharashtra under item rate boq mode
Read moreTemporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant aon nh-154 (2nd call)
Temporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant on nh-154 (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type