Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Color Pamphlets,Flex Board,Wall Painting,Permanent Hoardings,Jingle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4603549 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SONU ENTERPRISES
424425
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMULYA SYSTEM | Make : NA Model : Color Pamphlets Title : Color Pamphlets | 19-02-2024 16:51:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA SALES AND SERVICES | Make : NA Model : Color Pamphlets Title : Color Pamphlets | 19-02-2024 16:45:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SONU ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Color Pamphlet Title : Color Pamphlet | 19-02-2024 16:38:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHYA PRADESH PRAKRATIK CHIKITSALAY TATHA MAHA VIDYALAYA | Make : NA Model : Color Pamphlets Title : Color Pamphlets | 19-02-2024 15:56:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SONU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Color Pamphlets,Flex Board,Wall Painting,Permanent Hoardings,Jingle | 424425.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA SALES AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Color Pamphlets,Flex Board,Wall Painting,Permanent Hoardings,Jingle | 451600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMULYA SYSTEM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Color Pamphlets,Flex Board,Wall Painting,Permanent Hoardings,Jingle | 491225.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Color Pamphlet | NA | Color Pamphlet | 5000 | ₹ 21750.000 |
| Flex Boards | NA | Flex Boards | 73 | ₹ 144175.000 |
| Wall Painting | NA | Wall Painting | 50 | ₹ 33000.000 |
| Permanent Hoardings | NA | Permanent Hoardings | 5 | ₹ 207500.000 |
| Jingle | NA | Jingle | 4 | ₹ 18000.000 |
Permanent hoarding,hoarding permanent,hoardings permanent,advertisement vehicle,wall painting
Read more
Flex, hoardings, pamphlets printing work year 2025-26
Flex, hoardings, pamphlets printing work year 2025-26
Read moreSupply and installation of plastic banners (flex), hoardings, standees, pamphlets, and certificates.
Supply and installation of plastic banners (flex), hoardings, standees, pamphlets, and certificates.
Read moreHoardings, banners, posters, pamphlets including supply.
Hoardings, banners, posters, pamphlets including supply.
Read moreHiring of agency for preparation and installation of flex hoardings and signages in the mela ground and its surroundings and refurbishing repairing repainting of existing permanent hoardings and signages
Hiring of agency for preparation and installation of flex hoardings and signages in the mela ground and its surroundings and refurbishing repairing repainting of existing permanent hoardings and signages.
Read moreSupply.of work putting up hoardings, banners, posters, pamphlets including
Supply.of work putting up hoardings, banners, posters, pamphlets including
Read morePamphlets of leaflets,digital wall painting,wall painting of citizen charter,inside hwc,responsible
Read more
Hoardings and billboards,wall painting,public transportation wall painting,pole kiosks and street f
Read more
Publicity works through permanent hoardings
Publicity works through permanent hoardings for o/o dico nadia,for 365 days.
Read moreof your Industry type