Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crossing Iron Board 2x2,Green Mat For Mike Vehicle,Mike Vehicle Combat Cover,Flexible Board 4x3,Cp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745585 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 02:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAXMI SALES AND SERVICE | - | 18-03-2024 09:59:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PAWAN FURNITURE HOUSE | - | 18-03-2024 11:16:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV TRADERS | - | 18-03-2024 09:55:19 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN FURNITURE HOUSE(MII) | Item Categories : Crossing Iron Board 2x2,Green Mat for Mike Vehicle,Mike Vehicle Combat Cover,Flexible Board 4x3,CP | 85318.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAXMI SALES AND SERVICE (MII) | Item Categories : Crossing Iron Board 2x2,Green Mat for Mike Vehicle,Mike Vehicle Combat Cover,Flexible Board 4x3,CP | 89090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Crossing Iron Board 2x2,Green Mat for Mike Vehicle,Mike Vehicle Combat Cover,Flexible Board 4x3,CP | 91040.00 | L3 |