Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hall At Mouje Hasur Dumala Tal. Katveer. ( Grampanchayat Milkat No. 671/B, Plot Area 65.03 Sqm, Built Up Area 47.50 Sqm, Carpet Area 41.20 Aqm
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hall At Mouje Hasur Dumala
Tal. Katveer. ( Grampanchayat Milkat No. 671/B, Plot Area 65.03
Sqm, Built Up Area 47.50 Sqm, Carpet Area 41.20 Aqm
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_924686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39 for 2023-24 (B1) (SBA) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at pimpalgaon bk. taluka kagal dist kolhapur ( under dongri fund) ( milkat no 67 plot area 822 sqm built up area 72.427 sqm , carpet area 49.896 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.451551 longitude- 74.23338)
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at pimpalgaon bk. taluka kagal dist kolhapur ( under dongri fund) ( milkat no 67 plot area 822 sqm built up area 72.427 sqm , carpet area 49.896 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.451551 longitude- 74.23338)
Read moreConstruction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Construction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Read moreConstruction of sansrutik hall at danoli taluka shirol dist kolhapur ( milkat no 620 c, plot area- 1517.17 sqm built up area 101.66 sqm latitude 16.8209, longitude 74.4958)
Construction of sansrutik hall at danoli taluka shirol dist kolhapur ( milkat no 620 c, plot area- 1517.17 sqm built up area 101.66 sqm latitude 16.8209, longitude 74.4958)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi no 94 at village kumbharwadi tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur (dongri vikas karykram --2022/2023)(milkat no-178/2 plot area-88.26 sq.m. bu area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm lat-16.46351 long-74.010347)
Construction of anganwadi no 94 at village kumbharwadi tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur (dongri vikas karykram --2022/2023)(milkat no-178/2 plot area-88.26 sq.m. bu area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm lat-16.46351 long-74.010347)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at-mitharwadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (g.p. milkat/gat no-136 plot area-2695sq.m built up area- 70.39 sq.m, m.carpet area-65.38 sqm) (lattitude-16.8265701, longitude-74.1447472013)
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at-mitharwadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (g.p. milkat/gat no-136 plot area-2695sq.m built up area- 70.39 sq.m, m.carpet area-65.38 sqm) (lattitude-16.8265701, longitude-74.1447472013)
Read moreConstruction of hindi bhashi bhavan on available plot of mouje netivali suvidha plot s.s.no. 5111.15 sqm in kdmc area. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Construction of hindi bhashi bhavan on available plot of mouje netivali suvidha plot s.s.no. 5111.15 sqm in kdmc area. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreConstruction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Construction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruah in dalit vasti at mouje kavane taluka karvaar dist kolhapur (milkat no 152,plot area-232.34 sq.mtr built up area-48.19 sq.mtr carpet area-42.00sq,mtr) (latitude-16.51831 longitude-74.155886) (under4515 mla fund 2022-23)
Construction of sabhagruah in dalit vasti at mouje kavane taluka karvaar dist kolhapur (milkat no 152,plot area-232.34 sq.mtr built up area-48.19 sq.mtr carpet area-42.00sq,mtr) (latitude-16.51831 longitude-74.155886) (under4515 mla fund 2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type