Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 66/2023 2024 Addn /Altn To Bldg No P 21, P 183 And Car Parking Shed Under Age B/R Ii At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 66/2023 2024 Addn /Altn To Bldg No P 21, P 183 And Car Parking Shed Under Age B/R Ii At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_624461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-66/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/chm-75/2025-2026 addn/altn to bldg no p-782 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-75/2025-2026 addn/altn to bldg no p-782
 at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-65/2023-2024 addn /altn to bldg no p-30, p-1068 and car parking shed under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-65/2023-2024 addn /altn to bldg no p-30, p-1068 and car parking shed under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-13/2025-26 addn/altn and spl rep to bldg no p-163 at chandimandir
Cwe/chm-13/2025-26 addition/ alteration and special repair to prestigious
 building no p-163 at chandimandir military station under ge chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-95/2024-2025 addn / altn to bldg no 118 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-95/2024-2025 addn / altn to bldg no 118 at 
 chandimandir mil stn 
Read moreGe/chm-59/2024-2025 addn/altn to bldg no p-355 under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-59/2024-2025 addn/altn to bldg no p-355 under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29
 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-70/2025-2026 addn /altn to room no 39, 40, 65 and 66 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-70/2025-2026 addn / altn to room no 39, 40, 65 and 66 at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-58/2024-2025 addn/altn of rooms of bldg no p-71 under age b/r i at chandimandir
Ge/chm-58/2024-2025 addn/altn of rooms of bldg no p-71 under age b/r i at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-20/2024-2025 addn altn to veer smriti at chandimandir
Ge/chm-20/2024-2025 addn altn to veer smriti at chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type