Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Davr Timesync, P/N: 1343 /1481, Bhel,Davr, P/N: 1240 12 P 15, Maxdna Based, Bhel,Supervision Of Itc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5254310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
View glass 70diax5thk, p/n: a, vu60, bhel,view glass 50diax5thk, p/n: c, hnc-60, bhel,view glass 11
Read more
Hy7810082353, c. p. tower bolt 150mm ( as per bhel spec),hy7810344226, p n. j. jally 5" (with singl
Read more
Brg, jrnl, comp, 2bcl 408, bhel,oil seal assembly, p/n: hy331260002181,brg, thrust, comp, 2bcl 408,
Read more
W97050097012 male plastic plugs kit for hydraulic pipes as per bhel drawing 47829713543 size: p/n 1
Read more
Supply and fitment of spare parts -controller p and t (engine node), electric cable, etc.- of manitowoc make 600mt crawler crane, model - m18000 (m/c s/n - 18001042) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Supply and fitment of spare parts -controller p and t (engine node), electric cable, etc.- of manitowoc make 600mt crawler crane, model - m18000 (m/c s/n - 18001042) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply and fitment of spares parts (load moment indicator (lmi), total controller, angle sensor, relay box, ac system, etc.) for 250mt kobelco make crawler crane model-cke2500-2 (m/c. s/n.- jd04-02491) deployed at bhel-pser 1x660mw sagardighi extn. p
Supply and fitment of spares parts (load moment indicator (lmi), total controller, angle sensor, relay box, ac system, etc.) for 250mt kobelco make crawler crane model-cke2500-2 (m/c. s/n.- jd04-02491) deployed at bhel-pser 1x660mw sagardighi extn. p
Read moreof your Industry type