Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance Of Salav Talekhar Road Sh 92 At Km 0.000 To 13.000 Tal. Murud Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance Of Salav Talekhar Road Sh 92 At Km 0.000 To 13.000 Tal. Murud Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 08 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 3710/2024/5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843317 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of sub center building at talekhar tal murud dist raigad
New construction of sub center building at talekhar tal murud dist raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance to salav talekhar road s.h. 92 from km 0/00 to 1/500, km 2/500 to 6/00 and 11/00 to 13/00 in part tal. murud, dist. raigad (filling potholes)
One year maintenance to salav talekhar road s.h. 92 from km 0/00 to 1/500, km 2/500 to 6/00 and 11/00 to 13/00 in part tal. murud, dist. raigad (filling potholes)
Read moreConstruction of salav anganwadi building at- g.p. salav tal. murud,dist.raigad
Construction of salav anganwadi building at- g.p. salav tal. murud,dist.raigad
Read moreImprovement to salav talekhar road s.h.-92 km 0/000 to 1/500,km 2/500 to 6/000 and 10/000 to 13/0000 and re-construction of slab drain at km. 12/900 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement to salav talekhar road s.h.-92 km 0/000 to 1/500,km 2/500 to 6/000 and 10/000 to 13/0000 and re-construction of slab drain at km. 12/900 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreVandre mis tal murud dist raigad
Carrying out detail survey for submergence area and fixing alignment of dam and taking trial bores for proposed m i tank at vandre tal murud dist raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance to bordi thane ulva rewas reddi road msh 4 part salav to agardanda at km. 280/745 to 319/545 tal. murud, dist. raigad
One year maintenance to bordi thane ulva rewas reddi road msh 4 part salav to agardanda at km. 280/745 to 319/545 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreSpecial repairs to government rest house at- murud tal murud dist raigad
Special repairs to government rest house at- murud tal murud dist raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance of murud shighre garambi road mdr 53 at km 0.00 to 15.00 tal. murud, dist. raigad
One year maintenance of murud shighre garambi road mdr 53 at km 0.00 to 15.00 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance of murud ekdara rajpuri khokri road mdr 55 at km 0.00 to 6.400 tal. murud dist. raigad
One year maintenance of murud ekdara rajpuri khokri road mdr 55 at km 0.00 to 6.400 tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to bordi thane ulva rewas reddi road msh-4 (part salav to murud) on km 245/550 to 250/550 and 252/630 to 253/035, tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement to bordi thane ulva rewas reddi road msh-4 (part salav to murud) on km 245/550 to 250/550 and 252/630 to 253/035, tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type