Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9900288033/M5003036044 Bhel Blade; 27 Th Stg; # 004; # 32305000 C; Lp Rotor,M5003036048 Bhel Blade; 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5390101 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | Make : BHEL Model : BHEL Title : 9900288033/M5003036044-BHEL-BLADE; 27TH STG; # 004; # 32305000C; LP ROTOR | 27-09-2024 11:56:55 | MII | Qualified |
Procurement of nozzle segment and hp & lp guide blade set for stg-5 (make: bhel, model no. ek 1100-
Read more
9900295371/m5002999128-set of17th stg blade, bhel, c-200-130,m5002999125-set of-15th st blade, bhel
Read more
Procurement of nozzle segment and hp & lp guide blade set for stg-5 (make: bhel, model no. ek 1
Read more
M4936021335, bhel, lp mov bld-7l, 0-103-07-01000 & 3, bhel, set= 58 nos lp moving blade-7l,m4936021
Read more
M5001991279 - set of-2nd st blade bhel c-200-130,m5002999129 - set of 23 stg blade bhel c-200-130,m
Read more
W97310307763 drg: 01030780001 rev: 00 lp moving blade 4l bhel drg. no. 01030780001 var. 01, hw19292
Read more
Blade-13th stg# 01 for ip rotor 32312000 ip rotor of 200 mw lmz turbine, type: c-200-130,bhel curti
Read more
Procurement of 1nos of 3r blade for lp turbine last stage for detuning/mistuning work at bhel haridwar on urgency basis
Procurement of 1nos of 3r blade for lp turbine last stage for detuning/mistuning work at bhel haridwar on urgency basis
Read moreof your Industry type