Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Cable High Gain Quality,Vga Cable High Gain Quality,Panelling Of Frame,Casing Capping,Installa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4674778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI FURNITURES | - | 03-03-2024 20:35:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | G. L. SUPPLIERS | - | 03-03-2024 15:37:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GAURAV STATIONERS | - | 03-03-2024 15:51:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | sidharath enterprises | - | 29-02-2024 18:36:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sidharath enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable high gain quality,VGA Cable high gain quality,Panelling of frame,Casing Capping,Installa | 105040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G. L. SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable high gain quality,VGA Cable high gain quality,Panelling of frame,Casing Capping,Installa | 109775.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GAURAV STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable high gain quality,VGA Cable high gain quality,Panelling of frame,Casing Capping,Installa | 114670.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BALAJI FURNITURES | Item Categories : HDMI Cable high gain quality,VGA Cable high gain quality,Panelling of frame,Casing Capping,Installa | 117620.00 | L4 |