Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fixing Led Street Light In Dalit Wasti N R Bc 19 Fata, Popat Gavali,Jadhav Wasti At Kasegaon, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Providing Fixing Led Street Light In Dalit Wasti N R Bc 19 Fata, Popat Gavali,Jadhav Wasti At Kasegaon, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1073365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/ET/DV/5/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASEGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922135 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one room primary school building kachkal wasti kasegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Construction of one room primary school building kachkal wasti kasegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstructing abhyasika building in dalit wasti mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Read moreImprovemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreProviding di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Providing di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Read moreProviding paving block road in ambika nagar dalit wasti at suste, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Providing paving block road in ambika nagar dalit wasti at suste, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreStbt to kasegaon tathe mala deshmukh wasti road v r 113 0/00 to 4/00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read moreImprovements to kasegaon bend wasti to khardi road (vr 168) ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to kasegaon bend wasti to khardi road (vr 168) ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreProviding fixing led street light at-villages. 1 (dalit wasti at-sarkoli(12 pole),2(dalit wasti at-gadegoan (12 pole),3dalit wasti at-laxmi takli (6 pole),4 (dalit wasti at-gopalpur (6 pole),5 (dalit wasti at-ambe(6 pole),6 (dalit wasti at-khardi (6
Providing fixing led street light at-villages. 1 (dalit wasti at-sarkoli(12 pole),2(dalit wasti at-gadegoan (12 pole),3dalit wasti at-laxmi takli (6 pole),4 (dalit wasti at-gopalpur (6 pole),5 (dalit wasti at-ambe(6 pole),6 (dalit wasti at-khardi (6
Read moreConstructing internal road concrete, under ground gutter, paving block, water supply, samaj mandir other works gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. a) gaothan dalit wasti paving block b) shikhare dhavan wasti c. c. road c) kharat dalit wasti c
Constructing internal road concrete, under ground gutter, paving block, water supply, samaj mandir other works gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. a) gaothan dalit wasti paving block b) shikhare dhavan wasti c. c. road c) kharat dalit wasti c
Read moreof your Industry type