Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Paving Block Road In Ambika Nagar Dalit Wasti At Suste, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Providing Paving Block Road In Ambika Nagar Dalit Wasti At Suste, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_989461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Providing Paving Block Road in Ambika Nagar suste |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728855 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing abhyasika building in dalit wasti mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at suste tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at suste tal. pandharpur
Read moreA special repairs to suste bitargaon to ajansond mahar wasti vr 150 ch. 0.00 to 0.500 tal pandharpur dist solapur b. special repairs to suste bitargaon to ajansond mahar wasti vr 79 ch. 0.00 to 3.00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
A special repairs to suste bitargaon to ajansond mahar wasti vr 150 ch. 0.00 to 0.500 tal pandharpur dist solapur b. special repairs to suste bitargaon to ajansond mahar wasti vr 79 ch. 0.00 to 3.00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
Read moreConstructing internal road concrete, under ground gutter, paving block, water supply, samaj mandir other works gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. a) gaothan dalit wasti paving block b) shikhare dhavan wasti c. c. road c) kharat dalit wasti c
Constructing internal road concrete, under ground gutter, paving block, water supply, samaj mandir other works gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. a) gaothan dalit wasti paving block b) shikhare dhavan wasti c. c. road c) kharat dalit wasti c
Read moreConst. anganwadi tad wasti eklaspur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. anganwadi tad wasti eklaspur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to ambika nagar approch road (ishwarwathar ambika nagar approch road) vr 145 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to ambika nagar approch road (ishwarwathar ambika nagar approch road) vr 145 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.&#x0d
Read moreConst. anganwadi matang wasti at bhalawani , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. anganwadi matang wasti at bhalawani , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreProviding fixing led street light in dalit wasti n r bc 19 fata, popat gavali,jadhav wasti at-kasegaon, tal-pandharpur, dist- solapur
Providing fixing led street light in dalit wasti n r bc 19 fata, popat gavali,jadhav wasti at-kasegaon, tal-pandharpur, dist- solapur
Read more1. providing paving block road at chobhepipari radhoji nagar dalit wasti, 2. providing paving block road at chobhepipari ramai nagar dalit wasti, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
1. providing paving block road at chobhepipari radhoji nagar dalit wasti, 2. providing paving block road at chobhepipari ramai nagar dalit wasti, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type